Sporta competitie

SEIZOEN  “2016 / 2017”.

__________________

  

AFDELING  4.

___________

Woensdag 07-09-2016    20.00   MulTTiC “A” – Dilbeek “D”:  6 – 4.  (vooruitgeschoven wedstrijd van woensdag 16-11-2016).

                                                                Robby = 2    Rudy = 3    Victor = 0    +    “dubbel”.

Woensdag  14-09-2016   20.00   MulTTiC “A” – Tijl Grimbergen “B”:  4 – 6.

                                                                Rudy = 3    Tim = 0    Emil = 0    +    “dubbel”. 

Woensdag 21-09-2016    20.00   Sint-Veroon “F” – MulTTiC “A”:  3 – 7.

                                                                Robby = 2    Tim = 2   Victor = 2    +    “dubbel”.   

Woensdag 28-09-2016   20.00   MulTTiC “A”  –  V.T.B. “G”:  6 – 4.

                                                               Tim = 2    Emil = 1    Victor = 2    +    “dubbel”.

Donderdag 06-10-2016   19.45   Dilbeek “D” – MulTTiC “A”:  5 – 5.

                                                               Rudy = 3    Tim = 1    Victor =0    +    “dubbel”. 

Woensdag 12-10-2016    20.00   MulTTiC “A” – Ternat “D”:  6 – 4.

                                                               Rudy = 3    Robby = 2    Emil = 0   +   “dubbel”.    

Woensdag 19-10-2016    20.00   Tijl Grimbergen “B” – MulTTiC “A”:  2 – 8.

                                                               Rudy = 3    Robby = 3    Victor = 1    +    “dubbel”. 

Woensdag 26-10-2016    20.00  MulTTiC “A” – Sint-Veroon “F”:  10 – 0 (FORFAIT).

                                                               Tim = 3    Emil = 3    Victor = 3    +    “dubbel”.   

Dinsdag 08-11-2016         20.15   V.T.B. “G” – MulTTiC “A”: 3 – 7. 

                                                               Rudy = 3    Robby = 2    Victor = 1    +    “dubbel”. 

Donderdag 24-11-2016   20.00   Ternat “D” – MulTTiC “A”: 5 – 5.

                                                               Robby = 3    Tim = 1    Victor = 0    +    “dubbel”.  

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

SPELERSLIJST.                                                                                                PLOEG                         AW  –  GW  –  VW  –  GGW  –  PUNTEN                  

____________                                                                                                —————————————————-

BORIAU                  ROBBY       E4     36286    2.                                 1  –  MulTTiC “A”              10            7           1          2              26

CROES                     RUDY          E4    47451     2.                                 2  –  V.T.B. “G”                   10            5           4         1               21

HOOVELTS            FRANCIS   E6    28534    4.                                 3  –  TIJL “B”                      10            5           4         1               21

MAEBE                    DANNY       E6      9236    4.                                 4  –  TERNAT “D”              10            4          5          1               19

BORIAU                  CAROLUS    F     36879    6.                                 5  –  DILBEEK “D”            10            3          4          3              19

CALCOEN               TIM                F     44579    6.                                 6  –  SINT-VEROON “F”  10            1           7         2               13

AZEVEDO               VICTOR      NG   47450    8.

WESOLOWSKI    EMIL            NG   47449    8.